event burgee venue burgee

II South American Championship

5 to 8 of November 2014 - ICRJ

Results are final as of 15:50 on November 8, 2014

49er FX Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st
NED
5 Anemiek Bekkering Rick Peacock 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 (9.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 28.0 19.0
2nd
NZL
1 Alex Maloney Melly Meech (8.0) 7.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 45.0 37.0
3rd
GBR
11 Charlotte Dodson Sophie Ainsworth 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 (12.0) 6.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 63.0 51.0
4th
SWE
25 Julia Gross Cecilia Jonsson 13.0 4.0 5.0 (16.0) 6.0 11.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 87.0 71.0
5th
DEN
136 Jena Mai Hansen Katja Salskou-Iversen 9.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 5.0 11.0 4.0 7.0 12.0 (15.0) 86.0 71.0
6th
DEN
11 Ida Marie Baad Nielson Marie Thusgaard Olsen 7.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 4.0 (12.0) 5.0 12.0 5.0 9.0 11.0 93.0 81.0
7th
ESP
23 Tamara Echegoyen Berta Betanzoz 12.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 12.0 (14.0) 14.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 107.0 93.0
8th
GER
161 Tina Lutz Susan Bencke 10.0 12.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 13.0 (18.0) 10.0 4.0 5.0 114.0 96.0
9th
GER
777 Leonie Meyer Elena Stoffers 4.0 15.0 6.0 12.0 1.0 (18.0) 6.0 9.0 8.0 13.0 6.0 17.0 115.0 97.0
10th
SWE
381 Lisa Ericson Hanna Klinga 6.0 10.0 11.0 6.0 17.0 5.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 (18.0) 10.0 1.0 117.0 99.0
11th
GER
810 Julie Görge Lotta Görge 11.0 5.0 13.0 (19.0 OCS) 5.0 8.0 15.0 8.0 17.0 4.0 11.0 4.0 120.0 101.0
12th
DEN
49 Maiken Schütt Anne Julie Schott 5.0 16.0 9.0 4.0 13.0 3.0 (17.0) 15.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 119.0 102.0
13th
BRA
198 Juliana Senfft Gabriela Nicolino 14.0 8.0 15.0 9.0 14.0 14.0 8.0 (18.0) 7.0 15.0 14.0 8.0 144.0 126.0
14th
SIN
33 Griselda Khng Sara Tan 16.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 8.0 13.0 3.0 4.0 14.0 14.0 (17.0) 13.0 144.0 127.0
15th
GER
6 Victoria Jurczoh Anika Lorenz 3.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 (16.0) 13.0 7.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 147.0 131.0
16th
FIN
17 Sinem Kurtbay Silja Karerva 15.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 11.0 (17.0) 4.0 17.0 9.0 12.0 15.0 12.0 156.0 139.0
17th
ARG
19 Victoria Travascio Maria Sol Branz 17.0 17.0 18.0 (19.0 OCS) 16.0 9.0 16.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 18.0 177.0 158.0
18th
CHI
111 Arantza Gunucio Begoña Gunicio (18.0) 18.0 17.0 13.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 18.0 9.0 193.0 175.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/