event burgee venue burgee

COPA DA JUVENTUDE 2016

De 10 a 14 de outubro de 2016 - ICRJ

Results as of 17:45 on October 14, 2016 - Provisório

LASER RADIAL Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class. Velejador(a) Cat. SailNo Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total C./desc.
1st João Emílio M. de Vasconcellos Masc. 194980 CDJ (5) 1 4 5 2 3 3 1 1 25 20
2nd Stephan Kaufmann Kunath Masc. 181734 YCSA 4 (27 BFD) 6 4 1 2 1 5 8 58 31
3rd José Afonso Hackerott Masc. 164140 YCP 1 4 2 (8) 6 4 4 8 2 39 31
4th Marcelo Gallicchio Masc. 209244 VDS 7 5 5 2 (27 DNC) 6 2 7 4 65 38
5th Andrey de Oliveira Godoy Masc. 162914 FEIP 2 2 3 1 5 1 (27 DSQ) 2 27 UFD 70 43
6th Antonio Carlos Monteiro da S. Lopes Neto Masc. 202041 YCB 10 8 1 3 3 5 8 6 (13) 57 44
7th Victor Van Swaay de Marchi Masc. 189529 YCSA 6 3 7 7 7 7 6 4 (27 UFD) 74 47
8th Leonardo Motta Masc. 159511 ICRJ 8 (27 BFD) 8 6 4 8 5 3 9 78 51
9th Guilherme Perez Masc. 197793 CDJ (14) 7 9 9 10 11 7 12 6 85 71
10th Pedro Rangel Bomeisel Masc. 166191 YCSA 12 6 12 14 12 (27 DSQ) 10 14 5 112 85
11th Diego Falletta Masc. 197089 CDJ 15 9 (17) 12 8 17 9 9 11 107 90
12th Natascha dos Santos Böddener Fem. 191397 CNC 11 (27 BFD) 14 11 17 12 14 11 7 124 97
13th Antonio Stark Mota Mendes Masc. 191340 YCB 3 (27 BFD) 15 16 14 14 11 17 14 131 104
14th Francisco Vecchietti Ruschel Masc. 209247 VDS 13 16 16 13 18 9 15 13 (27 DSQ) 140 113
15th Humberto Cardoso de Carvalho Masc. 195876 CNP (19) 11 19 17 13 16 12 15 10 132 113
16th Pedro Eckschmidt Buso Masc. 175473 LIC 20 12 10 (27 DNF) 15 10 13 18 16 141 114
17th Erico de Mello Penteado Masc. 197083 ICRJ 9 13 13 10 9 13 (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 148 121
18th Amanda Regis Sento Sé Fem. 185139 YCB (21) 15 11 15 11 27 DNE 16 16 12 144 123
19th Artur Tavares Pimenta Masc. 207781 CNP (22) 14 20 18 16 19 17 10 15 151 129
20th Fernanda Peixoto Fem. 188150 YCB 17 20 (21) 19 19 15 20 20 3 154 133
21st Caio Breyer Marques Masc. 195341 ICRJ 24 17 18 20 20 18 18 21 (27 DNC) 183 156
22nd Paula Charnaux Fem. 59509 CNP 23 19 23 (27 DNC) 21 21 19 19 17 189 162
23rd Paula Xavier de Rocha Vianna Fem. 175478 ICRJ 18 10 22 21 (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 206 179
24th Filipe Brendler Torres Masc. 162940 CNP 25 18 (27 DNC) 27 DNC 22 20 27 DNC 27 DNC 18 211 184
25th Daniel Fasberg Masc. 207780 ICRJ 16 (27 BFD) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 232 205
26th Américo Costa Masc.   CDJ (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 243 216



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/