event burgee venue burgee

COPA ANIVERSÁRIO ICRJ 2019

Dias 23 e 24 de março de 2019

Results as of 16:02 on March 24, 2019 - FINAL

OPTIMIST ESTREANTE Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class.
Velejador(a)
Cat.
Barco
Num.
Clube
Total
C./desc.
R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
1st
Florian Grimbergen
Mirim
SulAmerica
4097
CC
15
6
3
1
(9)
2
2nd
Joana Freitas
Mirim / Feminino
S/Nome
3631
ICRJ
13
6
1
2
(7)
3
3rd
Lucca H. Ricardi
Juvenil
Jaws
361
ICRJ
15
9
4
4
1
(6)
4th
Yumi Ichikawa
Infantil / Feminino
Thunder
3381
ICRJ
14
9
2
(5)
3
4
5th
Lara Amaral
Juvenil / Feminino
S/Nome
3579
ICRJ
41
15
6
(26 UFD)
2
7
6th
Lidia Grimbergen
Infantil / Feminino
Pacifico
3639
CC
42
16
5
(26 UFD)
10
1
7th
Bernardo Bacha Oliveira
Mirim
Mar Di Be
3363
ICRJ
32
19
(13)
3
4
12
8th
Juliana Casares
Juvenil / Feminino
S/Nome
3236
ICRJ
28
19
8
6
5
(9)
9th
Gabriel Roma da Cunha Vasconcellos
Juvenil
S/Nome
3206
ICRJ
37
21
(16)
8
8
5
10th
Enzo H. Ricardi
Mirim
Panda
3611
ICRJ
47
21
7
(26 UFD)
6
8
11th
Ricardo Essinger Backheuser
Mirim
FZC 06
3525
ICRJ
50
31
11
7
(19)
13
12th
Eduardo Mota Corsosimo
Infantil
Corçario
4171
ICRJ
49
34
10
10
(15)
14
13th
Antonio Franklin Bastos
Infantil
EDN 53
53
ICRJ
54
35
(19)
9
16
10
14th
Eduardo Essinger Backheuser
Mirim
FZC 08
3057
ICRJ
52
35
12
12
11
(17)
15th
Jass Watson
Mirim / Feminino
EDN 59
59
ICRJ
55
39
15
11
13
(16)
16th
Bernardo Amaral Pereira Pinto
Infantil
Bacalhau
3317
ICRJ
67
41
9
(26 UFD)
17
15
17th
Larissa Senra de Moraes
Mirim / Feminino
EDN 63
63
ICRJ
64
45
14
13
18
(19)
18th
Luca Andrade Ribeiro
Mirim
Luca Bazeska
3804
ICRJ
75
49
(26 OCS)
26 UFD
12
11
19th
Lucas Emanuel de Oliveira Milchevski
Infantil
EDN 68
68
ICRJ
76
50
18
(26 DNF)
14
18
20th
Eduardo Seabra de Carvalho
Infantil
EDN 67
67
ICRJ
89
63
17
(26 DNF)
26 DNC
20
21st
Laura Carvalho Santos Neves
Mirim / Feminino
EDN 73
73
ICRJ
94
68
21
(26 DNF)
26 DNC
21
22nd
Gustavo Olyntho França Zakhia de Seixas
Mirim
EDN 70
70
ICRJ
98
72
20
(26 DNF)
26 DNC
26 DNC
23rd
Joaquim Pedro Mosena Campos da Silva
Mirim
FZC 07
3330
ICRJ
100
74
(26 DNC)
26 DNC
26 DNC
22
24th
Antonio Pereira Müller
Mirim
Muller
3879
ICRJ
104
78
(26 DNC)
26 DNC
26 DNC
26 DNC
24th
Beatriz Sirovy
Juvenil / Feminino
FZC 03
3312
ICRJ
104
78
(26 DNF)
26 DNF
26 DNC
26 DNC



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/