event burgee venue burgee

COPA ANIVERSÁRIO ICRJ 2019

Dias 23 e 24 de março de 2019

Results as of 16:04 on March 24, 2019 - Final

OPTIMIST VETERANO Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class.
Velejador(a)
Cat.
Barco
Num.
Clube
Total
C./desc.
R1
R2
R3
R4
1st
Joana Gonçalves
Juvenil / Femimino
S/Nome
4099
ICRJ
16
5
2
1
(11)
2
2nd
Eduardo Zeitone Guimarães
Juvenil
Projeto Anteursal I
3617
CNC
16
9
3
(7)
5
1
3rd
Axel Vergueiro da Cruz
Infantil
Plano "B"
3574
ICRJ
24
11
(13)
6
2
3
4th
Newton Passos
Infantil
Notre Dame
4126
ICRJ
74
15
6
(59 BFD)
4
5
5th
Pedro Henrique Pianna
Juvenil
S/Nome
3884
ICES
25
16
7
5
(9)
4
6th
Julia Carreirão
Juvenil / Femimino
Thing One
4120
ICRJ
78
19
4
8
7
(59 UFD)
7th
Lucas Freitas
Infantil
S/Nome
3631
ICRJ
51
24
(27)
9
6
9
8th
Guilherme Souza Amado
Infantil
Ciclone
4135
CNC
50
27
5
16
(23)
6
9th
Diogo Guttmann Petersen
Juvenil
Mogly
3533
ICRJ
49
28
1
15
(21)
12
10th
Gael Minas
Infantil
Let It Be
3576
CC
64
29
9
2
18
(35)
11th
Henrique Louny
Infantil
Piratinha
4118
CNC
50
30
(20)
10
12
8
12th
Gabriela Sufan Berlinsky
Infantil / Feminino
S/Nome
3630
ICRJ
91
32
10
(59 BFD)
3
19
13th
Nina Borges Pessôa
Juvenil / Femimino
Piratas III
3615
ICRJ
55
33
16
(22)
10
7
14th
Thiago Guarischi
Juvenil
Kakalé
3441
ICRJ
96
37
14
(59 BFD)
8
15
15th
Lucas Fernandez y Fernandes Lopes
Juvenil
S/Nome
4129
ICRJ
68
39
15
23
1
(29)
16th
Julia Vilete Arce
Juvenil / Femimino
Good Vibration
3393
CNC
65
39
8
20
(26)
11
17th
Bernardo Martins
Juvenil
Nhé Nhé Nhé
3639
ICRJ
69
41
(28)
3
20
18
18th
João Viktor Tamussino
Juvenil
TTada
4141
ICRJ
100
41
18
(59 BFD)
13
10
19th
Daniel Holck Venancio Filho
Mirim
Smurf
4027
CC
61
44
(17)
11
17
16
20th
Pedro Leal Muricy
Juvenil
S/Nome
4133
ICRJ
69
45
(24)
12
19
14
21st
Frederico Milanez
Mirim
Fast Box
3321
CC
91
46
(45)
19
14
13
22nd
Theo Buarque de Hollanda
Juvenil
S/Nome
3761
ICRJ
85
55
12
28
15
(30)
23rd
João Gabriel Carvalho C. Lacourt
Infantil
Thunder Bolt
3578
CC
84
58
(26)
17
24
17
24th
Henrique Lyrio Albuquerque
Juvenil
Tornado
3545
CNC
103
66
(37)
18
28
20
25th
Marina Erthal Righi Gama
Juvenil / Femimino
Raio de Sol
3314
CNC
103
66
19
26
(37)
21
26th
Julia Vicente
Juvenil / Femimino
Aquilon
4131
ICRJ
102
67
23
13
(35)
31
27th
Laura Coutinho
Juvenil / Femimino
Fox
3442
ICRJ
119
71
29
14
(48)
28
28th
Luiz Felipe Amaral
Infantil
Venom
4166
CNC
133
74
11
4
(59 DNF)
59 UFD
29th
Sofia Berardo
Juvenil / Femimino
S/Nome
3543
ICRJ
110
76
21
(34)
30
25
30th
Julia Afonso Addum
Infantil / Feminino
Black Archer
3271
ICRJ
108
76
22
30
(32)
24
31st
Erick Silva Lopes
Juvenil
Pen Duick VII
3500
ICRJ
138
79
30
24
25
(59 UFD)
32nd
Manuela Souza Velloso
Mirim / Feminino
Arraia
3359
ICRJ
125
85
25
29
31
(40)
33rd
Gabriela Paixão
Infantil / Feminino
Kaiala
3538
ICRJ
120
86
(34)
32
27
27
34th
Rodrigo Freitas
Infantil
Shark
2883
CNC
135
87
(48)
25
40
22
35th
Helena Victorio
Juvenil / Femimino
S/Nome
4139
ICRJ
126
91
(35)
31
34
26
36th
Antônio Ritter Pondé
Juvenil
Hai Fisch
3743
ICRJ
137
94
40
21
33
(43)
37th
Eduardo Almeida
Infantil
S/Nome
4041
ICRJ
142
96
36
27
(46)
33
38th
Joaquim Fernandez y Fernandez
Infantil
S/Nome
4130
ICRJ
156
97
47
(59 BFD)
16
34
39th
Felipe Santana L.R.S. Vicente
Mirim
Auster
3240
ICRJ
157
98
39
(59 BFD)
36
23
40th
João Pedro Victorio de Rezende
Infantil
Marlin
4137
ICRJ
147
103
32
(44)
39
32
41st
Danilo Rocha Rogozinski
Infantil
S/Nome
4036
CC
152
106
(46)
36
29
41
42nd
Felipe Alves Teles R. Lima
Juvenil
S/Nome
3272
CRG
167
108
33
(59 BFD)
22
53
43rd
Adriano Brum da Costa Alvarenga
Juvenil
S/Nome
3683
ICRJ
170
111
31
(59 BFD)
42
38
44th
Vivian dos Santos M. Machado
Juvenil / Femimino
S/Nome
3191
CRG
165
115
42
37
(50)
36
45th
Gabriella Ricci de Castro
Juvenil / Femimino
Moreia
3007
CRG
163
118
41
33
44
(45)
46th
Catharina Vasconcellos
Mirim / Feminino
Ketty Catti
3313
ICRJ
172
122
(50)
35
45
42
47th
Sophia Osthoff
Mirim / Feminino
Princesinha
3616
ICRJ
171
124
38
39
(47)
47
48th
Maria Brum
Mirim / Feminino
Lulis
3489
ICRJ
175
126
44
43
(49)
39
49th
Lais Reis Credie T. Passos
Mirim / Feminino
Sweell
3080
ICRJ
173
127
43
41
43
(46)
50th
Lara Reis Credie T. Passos
Mirim / Feminino
Pirata
3640
ICRJ
188
133
51
38
(55)
44
51st
Philippe Joullie
Infantil
Mistral
3304
ICRJ
188
134
(54)
47
38
49
52nd
Luisa Madureira
Juvenil / Femimino
S/Nome
348
ICRJ
196
137
(59 BFD)
59 BFD
41
37
53rd
Eduardo Gutierrez de Faria
Infantil
S/Nome
3497
ICRJ
194
142
49
42
51
(52)
54th
João Marcelo Ramos Barbosa
Mirim
S/Nome
3547
ICRJ
202
146
(56)
45
53
48
55th
Carolina Salles Lhoumeau
Infantil / Feminino
S/Nome
3383
ICRJ
205
151
53
48
(54)
50
56th
Arthur Rimolli Albuquerque
Mirim
S/Nome
3572
CRG
213
154
55
40
(59 DNC)
59 DNC
57th
Arthur Felicissimo Wolzczak
Infantil
S/Nome
3483
ICRJ
214
155
52
(59 BFD)
52
51
58th
João Moll Bernardes
Infantil
Aren't
3305
CC
221
162
57
46
(59 DNC)
59 DNC



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/